Program - traktortræk 1. juni 2019

VETERANKLASSE

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

1

Peder Boutrup

Buch 554

 

 

 

 

2

Steen Jensen

Massey Ferguson 35

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 0 (0-3500 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

3

Bent Lægsgaard

Fiat 880 ”Bumle”

 

 

 

 

4

Mads Andersen

Fiat 715 ”Luffe”

 

 

 

 

5

Henrik Laugesen

Case 1490 ”white negger”

 

 

 

 

6

Jens Rehbek

IH 624

 

 

 

 

7

Daniel Brøndberg

IH 824 ”Æ bette pus”

 

 

 

 

8

Sebastian Særkjær

John Deere 2140

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 1 (0-3500 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

9

Ejner Sjæ0lland

Fiat 1000 ”lille Kylling”

 

 

 

 

10

Alex Jensen

Fiat 110-9

 

 

 

 

11

Brdr. Kristensen

Fiat 1000

 

 

 

 

12

Martin Pedersen

John Deere 3040

 

 

 

 

13

Nikolaj Troelsen

Deutz 100.06 ”Æ´spædekalv”

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 2 (3501-4400 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

14

Mads Bøndergaard

John Deere 3040

 

 

 

 

15

Frederik Nielsen

Ursus 1201 deluxe

 

 

 

 

16

Lars Andersen

Ursus 1201 ”Æ Bjør”"

 

 

 

 

17

Christian Bech

Fiat 100-90

 

 

 

 

18

 

David Knudsen

John Deere 4440

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 3  (4401-5700 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

19

Martin Jepsen

John Deere 4430

 

 

 

 

20

Mark Torp

Ford 9700 ”Tømmerlusen”

 

 

 

 

21

Mads Bøndergaard

New Holland TM135

 

 

 

 

22

Svend Aage Clausen

Ford 7840

 

 

 

 

23

Mathias Jørgensen

John Deere 6520

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 4 (5701-7500 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

24

Kasper Korsholm

John Deere 6920

 

 

 

 

25

Søren Hedegaard

New Holland 8260

 

 

 

 

26

Martin Jørgensen

Ford TW25 ”Smølfen”

 

 

 

 

27

Frederik Jacobsen

Massey Fergusson 6485

 

 

 

 

28

Per Andersen

”mellemgas Andersen”

Fiat 160-90

 

 

 

 

29

Mads Laursen

New Holland 8560

 

 

 

 

30

Benjamin Gosvig

Fiat 160-90

 

 

 

 

31

Magnus Sahl

New Holland TVT195

 

 

 

 

32

Richard de Jonge

Ford TW25

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 5  (7501-9000 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

33

Jakob Bojesen

Valtra T202

 

 

 

 

34

Dan Andersen

Massey Ferguson 8250

 

 

 

 

35

Mads Risom

Fendt 828

 

 

 

 

36

Lars Klausholdt

Case Magnum  7250

 

 

 

 

37

Mads Thomasen

Case Puma 225

 

 

 

 

38

Uffe Thesbjerg

John Deere 7810

 

 

 

 

39

Jeppe Lykke

Massey Ferguson 7495

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 6  (9001-11000 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

40

Peter Nedergaard

New Holland 8040

 

 

 

 

41

Mark Nielsen

John Deere 8330

 

 

 

 

42

Martin Graversgaard

Fendt 828

 

 

 

 

43

Michael Gilbjerg

Fendt 939

 

 

 

 

44

Andreas Witte Pedersen

New Holland T7.250

 

 

 

 

45

Mads Paagaard

John Deere R8.295

 

 

 

 

46

Tobias Sahl

Fendt 828

 

 

 

 

 

KLASSE 7  (11001-14000 kg)

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

47

Jonas Bøndergaard

John 8530

 

 

 

 

48

Daniel Toft

Fendt 939

 

 

 

 

49

Martin Rohde

Massey Ferguson 8480 ”Bertha”

 

 

 

 

50

Brian Larsen

John Deere 8530

 

 

 

 

51

Chauffør Blop

Fendt 936

 

 

 

 

52

Thomas Husted

New Holland T8.420

 

 

 

 

53

Kristian Skærbæk

New Holland T8.390

 

 

 

 

 

HAVETRAKTOR


HAVETRAKTOR    250 KG

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

1

Jesper Oue Gammelager

”røde”

 

 

 

 

2

Keven Skarregaard

 

 

 

 

 

3

Gustav Holm

 

 

 

 

 

4

Mavlo Lavesen

 

 

 

 

 

5

Gustav Klostergaard

 

 

 

 

 

6

Lars Andersen

John Deere

 

 

 

 

7

Emil Andersen

John Deere LX

 

 

 

 

8

Anton Andersen

John Deere LX

 

 

 

 

9

Flemming Poulsen

John Deere Rocky to

 

 

 

 

                                                                                                                   

HAVETRAKTOR   300 KG STANDARD

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

10

Jonas Binder Krægpøth

Motorlite

 

 

 

 

11

Michael Thomasen

”Brøleren”

 

 

 

 

12

Lisa Skarregaard

 

 

 

 

 

13

Gustav Holm

 

 

 

 

 

14

Michael Gildbjerg

”Gyllekongen”

 

 

 

 

 

HAVETRAKTOR  350 KG

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

15

Stefan Skarregaard

 

 

 

 

 

16

Jesper Oue Gammelager

Fendt 925

 

 

 

 

 

HAVETRAKTOR  500 KG

NR.

NAVN

TRAKTOR

PLACERING

1.TRÆK

2.TRÆK

PULL

OFF

17

Jan Hørby

 

 

 

 

 

18

Nils Juul

”Gammelrøv”

 

 

 

 

19

Sander Nielsen

”Federøv”

 

 

 

 

20

Brian Skarregaard

 

 

 

 

 

21

Preben Oue Gammelager

Fendt 925

 

 

 

 

 

Program - traktortræk 2019

Tryk på "download fil" for at downloade hele programmet for dagen