Resultat 2016

Resultat 2016

Veteran traktor.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Peder Moselund

Bukh 554 

2

FP

 

51,5

Mads Holmgaard

 MF 35D

7

38,8

38,5

 

Jesper Overgaard 

David Brown æ lærling 

5

37,7

40,8

 

Lasse Baatrup  

 MF 65

6

32,7

39,3

 

Peder Baatrup

Bukh 452 

3

FP

 

48,6

Anders Høgild

IH 574 

1

FP

 

53,7

Henning Overkjær æ svend

 MF 35B

4

39,1

45,6

 

Johnny  Sørensen

Fordson Dexta

8

29,3

UDG

 

 

Standardklasse 0.    0-3500kg.  Maks 4 cyl.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Jens Rahbek

IH 644 

3

FP

 

66,7

Diderik Pit

Deutz 7006

2

FP

 

FP

Ryan Madsen

IH 624 Nusser

4

FP

 

UDG

Steffan Knudsen 

Fiat 715 

1

FP

 

FP

 

 

       

 

Farmklasse 0  0-3600kg

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Frede Moselund

Blue Magnet

 3

FP

 

0

Lambert Hingstman

Roadrunner

 2

FP

 

91,6

Rene Pit

Pitpower

 1

FP

 

92,9

 

Standardklasse 1.    0-3500kg.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Ejner Sjælland

Fiat 1000 Lille Kylling

1

FP

 

99,3

Nikolaj Troelsen

Deutz 100.06 Æ spædekalv

3

FP

 

77,6

Martin Pedersen

JD 3040

6

FP

 

50,5

Daniel Kristensen 

Fiat 1000

5

FP

 

70,9

Henri Pit

Deutz 80.06

4

FP

 

73,8

Alex Jensen 

Fiat 110-90

2

FP

 

86,7

 

Standardklasse 2     3501-4400kg.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Benjamin Zachariassen

Case 1490

7

85,1

81,4

 

Brian Bøgedal

Volvo 800

3

FP

 

63,3

Frederik Overgaard

Fiat 880

4

71,2

FP

56,6

Karsten Fihl

Fiat 980

5

94,4

85,4

 

Jakob Bojsen

Fiat agri 88-94 DT

8

66,0

83,7

 

Bjarne Kristensen

Usus 1201 Jomfru Ulla

6

87,7

FP

UDG

Søren Pedersen

Volvo Bm 810

1

FP

 

FP /97,5

Svend Åge Clausen

MF 6140

6

91,0

FP

54,6

Morten Knudsen

Fiat 130-90

2

FP

 

FP /92

 

Standardklasse 3 4401-5700kg.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Kaj Johansen

Case Agri King 1370

1

FP

 

FP

Mathias Larsen

Case Agri King 1270

2

FP

 

77,4

 

Standardklasse 4 5701-7500kg. 

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Kristian Pauw 

JD 6920

5

FP

 

72,1

Martin Søgaard Jørgensen

Ford tw 25 Smølfen

10

FP

 

Udg

Morten Stokholm 

JD 6930

3

FP

 

74,2

Anton Kjær 

NH Tm150

4

FP

 

72,7

Thomas Husted 

NH Tm155

8

89,0

FP

67,9

Mads Pagaard

NH T7.210

7

92,5

FP

68,0

Anders Bojsen

Fendt 820

6

FP

 

68,6

Mark Nielsen

NH Tm165

11

78,8

76,1

 

Mads Laursen

NH 8560

2

FP

 

78,4

Emil Hanning

MF 8220

9

90,9

FP

67,8

Rasmus Frederiksen

NH 8560

12

61,5

72,3

 

Benjamin Gosvig 

Fiat 160-90

1

FP

 

FP

 

Standardklasse 5 7501-9000kg.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Jacob Sørensen

JD 7810 

 1 

FP

 

76,2

Nicoline Jensen

JD 7830 Klatre-missen

4

FP

 

67,3

Mads Bøndergaard

JD 6.210R

8

84,6

87,7

 

Jonas Bilberg

NH 8870

6

89,5

85,6

 

Jeppe Løkke

Øffe

2

FP

 

74,2

Jeppe Horslund

Case Puma 210 Bette vild ting

5

FP

 

66,2

John Søndergaard

NH 7070

9

79,2

81,5

 

Daniel Toft

Fendt 828

3

84,2

FP

69,5

Anders Kristensen

Valtra T213

7

88,5

84,6

 

 

 

Standardklasse 6  9001-11000kg.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Søren Meedom

Fendt 936

2

FP

 

78,2

Henrik Karlsen 

Fendt 828

4

FP

 

73,8

Jakob Bæk 

MF 8480

1

FP

 

80,2

Katrine Vestergaard

JD 7930

3

FP

 

76,2

Niels Carl Korsholm

Case Mx270

5

FP

 

73,0

 

 

 

 

 

 


 Standardklasse 7  11001-14000kg.

Navn

Traktor

Placering

1. Træk

2. Træk

Pulloff

Kurt Aagaard

NH T8.390

1

FP

 

87,2

Martin Kjærsgaard

JD 8.335R

6

FP

 

68,3

Martin R. Andersen

MF 8480

5

FP

 

69,0

Jesper Clausen

Fendt 939

7

FP

 

67,5

Stefan Sandgrav

Fendt 939

3

FP

 

74,8

Morten Lauritsen

Fendt 939

4

FP

 

70,6

Kim Martinussen

MF 8480 My little pony

2

FP

 

82,7